Turma 01

ADEMIR FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
ANA CLÁUDIA DA SILVA LEITE
ANEILTON CASTRO DOS SANTOS SILVA
BRUNO DE CARVALHO NÓBREGA VERAS
BRUNO EDUARDO VILARIM DA CUNHA
CÉLIO SANTOS DA SILVA
CHRISTIANY ANDRADE RODRIGUES
CHRISTINE FERREIRA BARBOZA
CRISTIANE SILVA DE MEDEIROS
DANIELLA VICUUNA DE OLIVEIRA TRINDADE
DANILO MATIAS ALVES
DANILO SILVA FERREIRA
DILSON ROBERTO MIRANDA GONDIM
EDILSON RAMALHO FIDELIS
EDJANE MARIA SILVA ARAÚJO
EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA LIMA PORTELA
EPICURO BARBOSA
ESDRAS ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
FELIPE LUNA CASTELLAR
FERNANDO KLAYTON FERNANDES DE ANDRADE
FLÁVIA RENATA FARIA ASSAD
FRANCISCO FABIO DOS SANTOS GUEDES
GLAUBER VERÍSSIMO FAHEINA
HELENA CRISTINA AGUIAR DE PAULA VILELA
ILAMILTO SIMPLÍCIO DA SILVA
IRANILDO GERMANO DE FIGUEIREDO
JOSÉ WELLINGTON DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA
JULLYANNE ROCHA SOUSA
KARLA ADRIANA SOARES DE LIMA AGUIAR
LEONARDO GONÇALVES MACIEL PINHO
 

Turma 02

ALBERTO SOARES DE ARAÚJO
ALEXANDRE MAGNO COSTA FREIRE
ANA CÉLIA FREIRE FERREIRA
ÂNGELA CRISTINA SOUSA DA S. DE PAULA
ARIANE CRISTINA FREIRE DE MORAIS GESSNER
CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA DOS SANTOS
CLAUDIO MANOEL FERNANDES MARQUES
CLEITON BEZERRA DA SILVA
DIEGO FARIAS LIMA
ÉRIKA CRISTINA GALVÃO ARAÚJO
FELIPE RABI DE A. E. GOMES
FELIPPE ALBUQUERQUE GONÇALVES
FRANCISCO DANILO LIMA DE ASSIS
FRANCISCO GUIMARÃES JUNIOR
HALISON DOS SANTOS SALES
ISABELLA MEIRA VILLAR
JOAMES EUGÊNIO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
JOÃO ARQUIMEDES TOMÉ DE SOUSA
JOÃO BOSCO ABRANTES JÚNIOR
JOÃO JOALDO FERREIRA
JOÃO PAULO PEREIRA AMAZONAS
JOELLY KELLY DE OLIVEIRA
JOSÉ DAMIÃO MARÇAL DA SILVA
JOSÉ JAILDO PEREIRA DE MORAIS
JOSENISE DE ANDRADE FRANCISCO
KARINA LEITE DE ALMEIDA
LEONÍLIA RUTH FEITOSA
LOESMAR AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA
LUCIANO MENDONÇA CAVALCANTI
LUZINALDO MARTINS DE LIRA
 

Turma 03

ALBA TÂNIA ABRANTES CASIMIRO.pdf (301,2 kB)
ALINE CHRYSTIANE MENDES SILVA.pdf (301,5 kB)
ALINNE MANGUEIRA LIMA DE ASSIS.pdf (301,1 kB)
ANDRÉ LUÍS ALMEIDA DANTAS.pdf (301,3 kB)
BEETHOVEN ROTTERDAM DAUDT GOMES E SILVA.pdf (301,5 kB)
BRAZ MORRONI DE PAIVA JUNIOR.pdf (301,1 kB)
CARLOS HARRY KRAMER ALBUQUERQUE.pdf (301,4 kB)
CÉLIO BEZERRA LEAL.pdf (301,2 kB)
DANILO RICARDO MELO DA SILVA.pdf (301,1 kB)
FLAVIANA KALINA CÂMARA DE LIMA.pdf (301,2 kB)
GILSON JESUS TELES.pdf (301,3 kB)
GLEYDSON SILVÂNIO PEDROSA.pdf (300,8 kB)
HECTOR NUNES AZEVEDO.pdf (300,7 kB)
HERTHA DE FRANÇA COSTA.pdf (301,2 kB)
HEULLER CLEBER SALES.pdf (301,5 kB)
HUGO PEREIRA LUCENA.pdf (301,6 kB)
IENE SOUSA E SILVA ALMEIDA.pdf (301,4 kB)
ÍRIS VICENTE DA SILVA.pdf (301,1 kB)
JANAINA SILVA DE ANDRADE.pdf (300,8 kB)
JANIELSON ABNER LOPES SILVA.pdf (301,2 kB)
JEOMAR MOREIRA DE ARAÚJO.pdf (301,3 kB)
JÉSSICA DE LIMA BEZERRA.pdf (301,3 kB)
JOÃO ILDEFONSO COSTA DE MELO.pdf (301,2 kB)
JOÃO PAULO BATISTA DE AZEVEDO.pdf (301,3 kB)
JOSÉ IDILEU PEREIRA ARAUJO.pdf (301,2 kB)
JOSEFA ALVES DE ASSIS.pdf (301,1 kB)
JÚLIA VALESKA MAGALHÃES FÉLIX.pdf (300,7 kB)
KARLISSON KALLIO C. CESAR.pdf (301,5 kB)
MAGNO GUILHERME DA SILVA.pdf (301,4 kB)
MARCONE BENTO DE M. C. E SILVA.pdf (301,8 kB)
 

Contato

POLÍCIA CIVIL - Academia de Ensino - Acadepol/PB Rodovia Ministro Abelardo Jurema, PB 008, KM 07 - Jacarapé - João Pessoa/PB - CEP.: 58.066-100 (83) 3612-8600 academiapcpb@gmail.com